Maritime S. T. A. C.

Clubs throughout Unit 194 - 230 & Bermuda

Jan 8 - 14, 2007

 

<  Return to Select another event >

 

<  Click here for Overall Master Point Results >

 

 

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thurs

Fri

Sat

Sun

Top


Monday Aft. Jan 8th - 33.5 tables

  A  B  C
  1  1      7.33  Fred Dixon – David Rubin, Moncton, NB              66.67
  2         5.50  Margie Way – Jean Johnson, Hamilton, BE            65.39
  3         4.12  Anne Mahoney – George Stanley, Moncton, NB         63.99
  4         3.09  Greta Rawlines – Chris Rawlines, Moncton, NB       63.39
  5         2.32  Pam Grey – Marilyn Barry, Miramichi, NB            62.50
  6  2      3.17  Ruth Cruden – William Cruden, Halifax, NS          61.01
     3      2.38  Dorry Lusher – Magda Farag, Hamilton, BE           59.87
     4  1   2.22  Jeanette Shaw – Alice Palmer, Hamilton, BE         58.46
     5      1.34  Menashe Cieplinski – Syed Husain, Halifax, NS      57.01
     6  2   1.67  Bev Hanson – Gil Meredith, Moncton, NB             55.95
        3   1.25  Rosemary Page – David Page, Hamilton, BE           53.74
        4    .94  Betty Donaldson – Carmen Theriault, Moncton, NB    52.98
        5    .70  Hazel Harlow – Jean Cooke, Halifax, NS             52.84
        6    .70  Gillian Gray – Joan Sims, Hamilton, BE             50.42


Monday Eve Jan. 8th - 75.5 tables

  A  B  C
  1  1     12.79  Geoff Smith – George Campbell, St. John’s, NL      69.01
  2         9.59  Roman Smolsky – Vera Petty, Hamilton, BM           65.91
  3  2   1  7.19  Guy Cousineau – Thomas Garland, Charlottetown, PE  63.75
  4         5.40  Joe Currie – Gerry Soucy, Halifax, NS              63.66
  5         4.05  Bilgin Batman – Rick Sheppard, Bridgewater, NS     62.50
  6  3      4.48  Jane Smith – Gertrude Barker, Hamilton, BE         62.31
  7         2.28  Alan Douglas – Barry Rahman, Hamilton, BE          61.93
  8  4   2  3.36  William Spurr – George Plater, Windsor, NS         61.60
     5      2.52  Mary MacKay – Rosemary Sampson, Halifax, NS        60.65
     6   3  2.27  David Roper – Richard Cawthorn, Charlottetown, PE  60.00
         4  1.70  Carol Reid – Jim Trainor, Charlottetown, PE        58.33
         5  1.42  Bill Hopper – Roger Goodwin, Amherst, NS           57.08
         6  1.11  Wade Short – David Shaw, Halifax, NS               56.94
 

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thurs

Fri

Sat

Sun

Top

 

Tuesday Aft. Jan. 9th (0-300) - 11.0 tables

 A   B   C
 1   1   1   2.12  Effie Shirley- Yvon Brunet, Halifax, NS           63.39
 2   2   2   1.59  Candace Fleming – Lloyd Forward, Halifax, NS      61.90
 3   3   3   1.19  Nateleen Zinck  Maurice Zinck, Halifax, NS        59.52
 4   4        .89  Al Dorey – Pierre Proulx, Halifax, NS             58.93
 5            .67  Trish Hattie – Jean Cooke, Halifax, NS            58.33
 6   5   4    .74  Barb Keddy – Milt Chew, Halifax, NS               56.85
         5    .41  Andrea MacMillian – Colin MacMillan, Halifax, NS  52.98
 

Tuesday Eve. Jan. 9th - 79.0 tables

 A   B   C
 1   1   1  12.96  Rosalie Ridi – Terry McCluskey, Sydney, NS        68.25
 2   2   2   9.72  Dick Cavalero – Elizabeth Cavalero, Bathurst, NB  67.50
 3           7.29  Dan Landry – Joe Currie, Halifax, NS              64.88
 4           5.47  Edouard Eddie – Therese Butler, Bathurst, NB      64.17
 5           4.10  Medric Cousineau – Roy Landry, Halifax, NS        63.99
 6           3.08  Kathie MacNab – David Scammell, Halifax, NS       63.73
 7   3   3   4.69  Normand Cormier – Lloyd LeBlanc, Clare, NS        63.10
 8           1.73  Jill McCormick – Steve Anderson, Halifax, NS      62.81
     4       3.52  Gordon Flewwelling – Bob Tumilty, Clare, NS       62.70
     5       2.64  Terri Troke – Mary Lou McCluskey, Sydney, NS      60.71
     6   4   1.98  Marcie Rogers – Liz Rutherford, Clare, NS         59.52
         5   1.22  Heather Berryman – Janet Wrye, Kentville, NS      59.23
         6   1.40  Stephen Tynes – Colin Langille, Halifax, NS       57.95
 

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thurs

Fri

Sat

Sun

Top

 

Wednesday Aft. Jan. 10th - 41.5 tables

 A   B   C
 1   1       8.67  Winston Yeo – Arthur MacMillan, Summerside, PE    72.02
 2           6.50  Vera Petty – Roman Smolski, Hamilton, BM          69.29
 3           4.88  Del Roche – Kathleen Murphy, Charlottetown, PE    66.18
 4           3.66  Linda Holland – Dan Landry, Halifax, NS           63.45
 5           2.48  Stuart Eastwood – Kristie Misener, Halifax, NS    60.00
 6   2       3.64  Edith Young – Barbara Dodge, Nepisiguit, NB       59.95
     3   1   2.73  Dick Cavalero – Elizabeth Cavalero, Nepisiguit,NB 59.72
     4   2   2.05  Mabel MacLellan – David Higgins, Summerside, PE   58.33
     5       1.53  Vivian Aube – Pille Leonfellner, Nepisiguit, NB   57.18
     6       1.15  Sheila Cardone – Calvin Demont, Halifax, NS       56.33
         3   1.36  Jeanette Shaw – Donna Leitch, Hamilton, BE        54.96
         4   1.02  Gerry Ross – Marie Beland, Nepisiguit, NB         54.86
         5    .77  Marie Melanson – Ron Melanson, Nepisiguit, NB     53.94
         6    .78  Eileen Sharpe – J Wahl, Hamilton, BE              52.52
 

Wednesday Eve. Jan. 10th - 84.5 tables

 A   B   C
 1          13.27  Vera Petty – Roman Smolski, Hamilton, BE          70.27
 2           9.95  Carol Thompson – Alan Thompson, Halifax, NS       67.86
 3           7.46  Judy Reilly – Florence Griffin, Charlottetown, PE 66.67
 4           5.60  Dolores Bruleigh – Bernie Britten, Sydney, NS     65.18
 5   1       9.23  Diane Leverington–Joyce D’Entremont, Yarmouth,NS  65.05
 /7          2.76  Ed Hynes – Rob Kitchen, Moncton, NB               64.02
 /7          2.76  Norm O’Brien – Jon Shute, Moncton, NB             64.02
 8           2.00  Bram Schwartz – Elizabeth Legacy, Sydney, NS      63.69
 9           1.49  Toby Kenney – Russell Keating, Halifax, NS        63.39
     2       4.24  Heather Woolf – Anelise Scheland, Hamilton, BE    63.07
     3       3.18  Greg Carey – Allan Davidson, BE                   62.50
     4       2.38  Marilyn Bennett – Joan Fitzgerald, St John’s NL   62.20
     5       1.79  Hilary Hayden – Gary Bardon, Bridgewater, NS      61.02
    6/7 3/4  1.75  Paco Collins – Jeff MacLean, Moncton, NB          60.42
    6/7 3/4  2.55  George Thibeault – Elsie Crosby, Yarmouth, NS     60.42
         5   1.91  Gina Harlow – Frank Harlow, Bridewater, NS        60.23
         6   1.58  Larry Felt - Keith Hunt, St John's, NL            59.62
 

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thurs

Fri

Sat

Sun

Top

 

Thursday Aft. Jan. 11th - 25.0 tables  

 A   B   C
 1           5.83  Bob McCosh - Bob Stewart, Miramichi, NB           72.92
 2           4.37  Jill McCormick - Steve Anderson, Halifax, NS      66.71
 3   1   1   3.61  Phyllis McLaughlin - Florence Glynn, Miramichi,NB 60.00
 4           2.46  Mary Cotter - Mike Wood, Sussex, NB               59.82
 5   2       2.71  Sheila Cardone - Lilllian Ring, Halifax, NS       59.69
 6           1.38  Norm O'Brien - Ed Hynes, Sussex, NB               59.52
     3       2.03  Nancy Fraser - Del Knox, Halifax, NS              58.20
     4       1.52  Norma McClure - Ted Mejzner, Halifax, NS          56.68
     5   2   1.50  Shirley Dysart - Mary Garey, Sussex, NS           55.95
     6        .93  Mike Druillard - Daryl Perry, Sussex, NB          54.76
         3   1.08  Lise Brennan - Natalie McKeon, Halifax, NS        54.64
         4   1.05  Denis Matheson - Dave Hansen, Sussex, NB          53.87
         5    .75  Olive Cochrane - Carmelita McCarthy, Sussex, NB   53.27
  

Thursday Eve. Jan. 11th - 50.5 tables

 A   B   C
 1          10.17  Edouard Eddie - Therese Butler, Bathurst, NB      71.67
 2           7.63  Rene Aves - Esmee McKenzie, Saint John, NB        66.71
 3           5.72  Boyd Wells - David Scammell, Truro, NS            65.48
 4           4.29  Aline Doucet - Patricia Maher, Bathurst, NB       63.75
 5           3.22  Dolores MacNeil - Bram Schwartz, New Waterford,NS 63.10
 6           2.41  Linda Cobham - Gerry Laflamme, Saint John, NB     62.88
    1/2      5.01  Charlotte Cooling - Lois Smith, Truro, NS         58.93
    1/2      5.01  Bernie Poirier - Bill Hopper, Amherst, NS         58.93
     3   1   3.22  Doug Roberts - Charie Fortune, Truro, NS          58.63
     4   2   2.41  Lorne Cock - Shirley cock, Truro, NS              57.14
    5/6      1.59  Hattie Cashin - Terri Troke, New Waterford, NS    56.85
    5/6      1.59  Cyril Connolly - John Rafferty, Truro, NS         56.85
         3   1.70  Bev Young - Edie Young, Truro, NS                 54.76
         4   1.28  Bob West - Henry Mac Connell, Truro, NS           54.46
         5   1.21  John Maguire - Dave Cannon, Amherst, NS           54.17
         6   1.06  Leslie Rogers - Charles Murray, Saint John, NB    53.20
  

Thursday Eve. Jan. 11th (0-300) - 5.0 tables

 A   B
 1           1.51  Lise Brennan - Darrell Pistone, Halifax, NS       58.38
 2           1.13  Margie Oulton - Nancy Fraser, Halifax, NS         57.88
 3            .85  Wade Short - Calvin Demont, Halifax, NS           57.63
 4   1       1.11  Al Dorey - Pierre Proulx                          48.88
     2        .83  Thelma Connors - Doug Connnors, Halifax, NS       47.92

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thurs

Fri

Sat

Sun

Top


Friday Aft. Jan. 12th - 10.0 tables

 A   B   C
 1   1   1   3.33  Kandi Lemieux - Linda Howard, Halifax, NS         63.69
 2           2.50  John Ayer - Carol Thompson, Halifax, NS           61.90
 3   2   2   1.87  Dinah Nelson - Peter Nelson, Halifax, NS          61.31
 4           1.40  Balon Buckley - Terry Shaw, Halifax, NS           60.12
 5           1.17  Elizabeth Frye - Mary Mackay, Halifax, NS         59.52
 6            .84  Greg Homer - Stuart Eastwood, Halifax, NS         55.36
     3       1.26  Marie Peacocke - Dorothy Chisholm, Halifax, NS    53.87
     4   3   1.06  Darryl Pistone - Lise Brennan, Halifax, NS        51.49
     5   4    .74  Trish hattie - Tricia Morrison, Halifax, NS       50.00
 

Friday Eve. Jan. 12th - 56.0 tables

 A   B   C
 1          11.00  Tony Saunders - Charles Gambrill, Hamilton, BE    70.51
 2           8.25  Audrey Smith - Diana Diehl, Hamilton, BE          67.79
 3           6.19  VeraPetty - Roman Smolski, Hamilton, BE           66.99
 4           4.64  Myrtle Moulton - Larry Mock, Halifax, NS          65.48
 5           3.48  Michael Cornes - Annette Lucas, Hamilton, BM      65.38
 6           2.61  Dolores Bruleigh - Bram Schwartz, Sydney, NS      65.30
     1       6.47  Kathleen Diprofio - David Chute, Cambridge, NS    63.39
     2       4.85  Jean Beveridge - David Morse, Cambridge, NS       60.12
     3   1   3.64  Jim Peinsznski - Joe Stanwick, Sydney, NS         59.84
     4   2   2.73  Carol Reid - Jim Trainor, Charlottetown, PE       58.90
     5   3   2.05  Mary Lou McCluskey - Terry McCluskey, Sydney, NS  58.85
     6       1.54  Eileen Escobar - Beryl Higgs, Halifax, NS         57.00
         4   1.45  Shirley Barnes - Tom Jenson, Sydney, NS           56.88
         5   1.09  John Dow - Rankine Dow, Cambridge, NS             56.55
         6    .93  Joan Mahoney - Pauline Gauvin, Miramichi, NB      55.95
  

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thurs

Fri

Sat

Sun

Top

 

Saturday Aft. Jan. 13th - 29.0 tables

 A   B   C
 1           6.50  Rob McCosh – Bob Stewart, Miramichi, NB           68.87
 2           4.88  Carol Thompson – Alan Thompson, Halifax, NS       64.56
 3   1   1   3.86  Doug Roberts – Charlie Fortune, Truro, NS         63.89
 4   2       2.90  Bea Brown – Evelyn Campbell, Halifax, NS          61.42
 5           2.06  Sharron Josey – Stuart eastwood, Halifax, NS      60.64
 6           1.54  Bryan Rapson – Virginia Giza, Halifax, NS         60.00
     3       2.17  Susan Hubley – Linda Holland, Halifax, NS         59.71
     4       1.63  Teresa MacNeil – Terri Troke, Sydney, NS          58.93
     5       1.22  David Jardine – Darrell Roy, Miramichi, NB        58.45
     6        .99  Inez Schwartz – Brenda Campbell, Sydney, NS       57.50
         2   1.52  David Hubley – Wes Burton, Halifax, NS            51.35
         3   1.14  Wes Burton – Neil MacNeil, Halifax, NS            50.83
         4    .76  Edie Young – Bev Young, Truro, NS                 49.31
         5    .76  Lise Brennan – Sheila Folk, Halifax, NS           49.24
         6    .53  Trish hattie – Janet Corkum, Halifax, NS          49.05
 Saturday Eve. Jan. 13th - 7.0 tables
 A   B   C
 1           2.83  Jo Ann Lynds – Boyd Wells, Truro, NS              67.26
 2           2.12  Elizabeth Legacy – Elaine MacKeigan, Sydney, NS   66.00
 3           1.59  David Scammell – Carl Ballard, Truro, NS          59.52
 4   1   1   1.87  Doug Roberts – Charlie Fortune, Truro, NS         57.14
 5   2       1.40  Bob West – Kay Hagen, Truro, NS                   54.17
     3       1.05  Bob Dorlund – Andrew Endendijk, Truro, NS         50.60
     4   2    .98  Mary Lou McCluskey – Terry McCluskey, Sydney, NS  50.00
 

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thurs

Fri

Sat

Sun

Top


Sunday Swiss - Bridge Studio - 10 Teams - 2 sessions

A  B  C
1        5.00  Ken Eisner - Bill Knoll, Jr - Gerry Murphy - David Scammell    100
2        3.75  Bill Halliday-Kathie MacNab-Judy Callaghan-Gerry Callaghan      97
3  1     3.36  Steve Anderson-Jill McCormick-Jim Mathers-Rosemary Sampson      86
4  2     2.52  Toby Kenney - Del Knox - Lynn Switzer - Kerry Lafferty          77
   3     1.89  Winnie Nickerson-Dorothy Riteman-Bea Brown-Evelyn Campbell      69
      1  1.97  Hazel Harlow - Jean Cooke - Lise Brennan - Darryl Pistone       61

Sunday Swiss - Bridge World - 17 Teams - 2 sessions

A  B  C
1        6.75  Myrtle Moulton - Leo Weniger - Stuart Eastwood - John Ayer     120
2  1     5.06  Ted Mejzner-Norma McClure-Sheila Cardone-Edgar Wolman
               Dolores Daley                                                  100
3        3.80  Virginia Giza-Bryan Rapson-Terry Shaw-Sharron Josey-Joe Currie  98
4        2.85  Syed Husain - Pauline McClaferty - Lynne Tolson - John Tolson   95
5  2     3.22  Susan Hubley - Linda Holland - Heather Gillis - Laura Watson
               Medric Cousineau - Sheila Folk                                  94
   3     2.41  Betty Kind-Bev McDonald-Margaret Oulton -Val Wilson-Thomas      88
   4     1.81  Calvin Demont - Wade Short - Betty Demont - Malcolm Demont      82
   5  1  2.57  Trish Hattie - Janet Corkum - Goldie Trager - Patricia Morrison 81
      2  1.93  Brad Jollimore-Marg Jollimore-Morris Trager-Diane Livingstone   79
      3  1.45  Linda smith - Cynthia Burney - Jean White - Alice Hale          76

Sunday Swiss - Sydney - 6 Teams

A   B
1      2.67  Eunice Spear - Kerry Hicks - Elizabeth Legacy - Frank Starzomski   74
2      2.00  Bram Schwartz-Dolores Bruleigh-Elaine MacKeigan-Bernie Britten     65
    1  1.62  Bernice Donovan - Verna Petrie - Inez Schwartz - Brenda Campbell   41

Saturday Swiss - Sussex, NB - 15 Teams

 A   B   C
 1   1   1   6.25  Lesley Rogers – Charles Murray – Xialun Yi – Peter Coates      109
 2           4.69  J Anderson – L Wiggins – Lynne Dunn – R Duplisea – C Crawford   97
 3           3.52  Linda Cobham – Gerry Laflamme – Ann Hartop – Mike Hartop        93
4/5          2.31  Mary Cotter – Mike Wood – Sam Ghosh – David Ingham              85
4/5          2.31  Anne Mahoney – Leo Mahoney – Anne Posch – Jon Shute             85
     2       2.66  Sheila McLeod–Jean Jones–Maureen O’Sullivan–Mardi Cockburn      74
     3       2.00  Mary Cox –Mildred Jones – Pat Watts – Gilbert Meredith          67
     4   2   1.62  Marilyn Dalton–Lily Nordstrom–Olive Cochrane–Carmelita McCarthy 57

Sunday Swiss - Newcastle, NB - 4 Teams


1      2.33  Marg Bawn - Grace Dickison - Ann Burns - David Mitchell  41

Sunday Swiss - Fredericton, NB - 6 Teams

A   B
1      2.67  Sam Ghosh - David Ingham - Mary Cotter - Mike Wood               67
2      2.00  Barbara MacKay - Bob Melles - Bob Simmonds - Oscar Koller        64
    1  1.62  George Mitchell - Gale Mitchell - Mary Baird - David Baird       47

Sunday Swiss - Moncton, NB - 10 Teams - 2 sessions

A   B
1      5.00  Jon Shute - Anne Posch - Norm O'Brien - Louise Jones             103
2   1  3.75  Diane Banks - Frances Sear - Donna Steeves - Lois Sherwood        90
Ύ      2.46  Anne Mahoney - Leo Mahoney - Ann Hartop - Mike Hartop             85
Ύ   2  2.46  Lynn Stanley - Gilles St Hilaire - Sandra Boddy - Fred Boddy      85
 

Mon

Tues

Wed

Thurs

Fri

Sat

Sun

Top

 

 

Overall Master Point Results
Total masterpoints: 2111.65 earned by 744 players.
 Total attendance:  628 tables.

   1  37.13 Vera Petty, Warwick
   2  37.13 Roman Smolski, Warwick
   3  21.75 Carol Thompson, Halifax NS
   4  17.75 David Scammell, Truro NS
   5  17.32 Terence McCluskey, Sydney NS
   6  16.93 Therese Butler, Bathurst NB
   7  16.83 Alan Thompson, Halifax NS
   8  16.59 John Currie, Halifax NS
   9  15.64 Edouard S. Eddie, Bathurst NB
  10  15.40 Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS
  11  13.92 Robert Stewart, Miramichi NB
  12  13.92 Robert McCosh, Miramichi NB
  13  13.46 Rosalie Ridi, Sydney NS
  14  13.43 Dolores Bruleigh, Sydney NS
  15  12.79 George Campbell, Mount Pearl NL
  16  12.79 Geoff Smith, St. John's NL
  17  12.71 Sheila Cardone, Halifax NS
  18  12.52 Daniel Landry, Hubley NS
  19  12.45 Elizabeth Cavalero, Bathurst NB
  20  12.45 Dick CAVALERO,    
  21  12.17 Diana Diel, Warwick   
  22  11.78 John Ayer, Dartmouth NS
  23  11.76 Myrtle Moulton, Halifax NS
  24  11.06 Jonathan Shute, Sackville NB
  25  11.00 Tony Saunders, Paget   
  26  11.00 Charles Gambrill, Paget   
  27  10.72 NORM O'BRIEN, Saint John NB
  28  10.50 Bram Schwartz, Sydney NS
  29  10.47 Boyd Wells, Truro NS
  30  10.22 Medric Cousineau, Eastern Passage NS
  31  10.21 Anne Mahoney, Moncton NB
  32   9.99 Bernard Britton, Howie Center NS
  33   9.95 Judith Reilly, Charlottetown PE
  34   9.78 Flornence Griffin, Charlottetown PE
  35   9.59 Audrey Smith, Paget   
  36   9.46 Steve Anderson, Herring Cove NS
  37   9.46 Jill McCormick, Halifax NS
  38   9.26 Arthur McMillan, Summerside PE
  39   9.25 Kathie Macnab, Halifax NS
  40   9.23 JOYCE D'ENTREMONT, Yarmouth NS
  41   9.23 Diane Leverington, Yarmouth NS
  42   8.97 L. Anne Posch, Sackville NB
  43   8.95 Doug Roberts, New Glasgow NS
  44   8.95 Charlie Fortune, Stellarton NS
  45   8.89 Linda Holland, Lower Sackville NS
  46   8.67 J Winston Yeo, Miscouche PE
  47   8.55 Roy Landry, Halifax NS
  48   8.42 Lesley Rogers, Saint John NB
  49   8.42 Del Knox, Dartmouth NS
  50   8.41 Rene Aves, Saint John NB
  51   8.41 Esmee McKenzie, Saint John NB
  52   8.36 ANN HARTOP, Ammon NB
  53   8.26 Elizabeth Legacy, Littl Bras D'Or NS
  54   8.19 Mary Cotter, Fredericton NB
  55   8.19 J Wood, Fredericton NB
  56   8.14 Kathleen Murphy, Charlottetown PE
  57   7.97 Charles Murray, Fredericton Jct NB
  58   7.86 David Rubin, Moncton NB
  59   7.81 Peter Coates, Hanwell NB
  60   7.71 Lise Brennan, Bedford NS
  61   7.52 Kathleen Di Profio, Berwick NS
  62   7.52 David Chute, Berwick NS
  63   7.50 Mary MacKay, Halifax NS
  64   7.46 Jean Johnson, Devonshire   
  65   7.40 MIKE HARTOP, Ammon NB
  66   7.36 Terri Troke, South Bar NS
  67   7.33 Fred Dixon, Moncton NB
  68   7.19 Thomas Garland, Charlottetown PE
  69   7.19 Guy Cousineau, Hunter River PE
  70   7.04 Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
  71   7.04 Gerald La Flamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
  72   7.01 Jane Smith, Flatts   
  73   7.00 Mary Louise McCluskey, Sydney NS
  74   6.92 Heather Woolf, Hamilton   
  75   6.92 Anelise Scheland, Smith's   
  76   6.75 Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
  77   6.67 Margaret Way, Paget   
  78   6.66 Rosemary Sampson, Halifax NS
  79   6.58 Ted A. Mejzner, Halifax NS
  80   6.57 Trish Hattie, Fall River NS
  81   6.51 Edgar Wolman, Halifax NS
  82   6.48 Dr. S. N. Ghosh, Fredericton NB
  83   6.48 Dr. David Ingham, Fredericton NB
  84   6.45 Gertrude Barker, Warwick   
  85   6.43 Bill Hopper,    
  86   6.40 M Patricia Maher, Bathurst NB
  87   6.38 Charlotte Cooling, Truro NS
  88   6.25 Xiadun Yi, Fredericton NB
  89   6.17 Bill Halliday, Halifax NS
  90   6.09 Leo Mahoney, Moncton NB
  91   6.05 Kristie Misener, Wellington NS
  92   6.03 Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS
  93   6.02 Toby Kenney, Halifax NS
  94   5.93 Adelbert Roche, Stratford PE
  95   5.86 Sharron Josey, Halifax NS
  96   5.86 Ronald Duplisea, Long Reach NB
  97   5.86 Lynne Dunn, Saint John NB
  98   5.85 David Morse, New Minas NS
  99   5.84 Gerry Callaghan, Hammonds Plains NS
 100   5.82 Elaine Mackeigan, Georges River NS
 101   5.73 Michael Cornes, Shropshire   
 102   5.73 Annette Lucas, Warwick BE
 103   5.68 Jane Macdonald, New Waterford NS
 104   5.67 LOUISE JONES, Lutes Mountain NB
 105   5.59 Pam Grey, Miramichi NB
 106   5.58 Aline Doucet, Bathurst NB
 107   5.53 S Wiggins, Saint John NB
 108   5.47 Terry Shaw, Halifax NS
 109   5.47 Hazel Harlow, Halifax NS
 110   5.47 Ed Hynes, Penobsquis NB
 111   5.44 Ken Eisner, Truro NS
 112   5.43 Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS
 113   5.42 Judy Callaghan, Hammonds Plains NS
 114   5.40 Gerald Soucy, Halifax NS
 115   5.35 Grace Dickison, Miramichi NB
 116   5.34 Susan Hubley, Halifax NS
 117   5.32 Lois Sherwood, Norton NB
 118   5.32 Frances Sear, Sussex NB
 119   5.27 Magda Farag, Hamilton   
 120   5.25 Marg Bawn, Miramichi NB
 121   5.20 Evelyn Campbell, Halifax NS
 122   5.19 Greg Carey, Hamilton   
 123   5.19 Allan Davidson,    
 124   5.16 Janet Corkum, Dartmouth NS
 125   5.15 Darryl Pistone, Halifax NS
 126   5.14 Virginia Giza, Timberlea NS
 127   5.01 Lois Smith, Truro NS
 128   5.01 Bernard Poirier, Shediac NB
 129   5.00 William Jr Knoll, New Glasgow NS
 130   5.00 Gerald Murphy, Kentville NS
 131   4.99 Greta Rawlines, Moncton NB
 132   4.99 Chris Rawlines, Moncton NB
 133   4.86 Syed Husain, Halifax NS
 134   4.85 Jean Beveridge, Wolfville NS
 135   4.79 Mary Jane Brown, Bedford NS
 136   4.79 Jim Mathers, Halifax NS
 137   4.77 Marilyn Bennett, St. John's NL
 138   4.74 Calvin DeMont, Dartmouth NS
 139   4.70 Barbara Dodge, Bathurst NB
 140   4.69 Normand Cormier, Little Brook NS
 141   4.69 Lloyd LeBlanc, Saulnierville NS
 142   4.64 Nancy L Fraser, Halifax NS
 143   4.61 Bryan Rapson, Halifax NS
 144   4.57 Elizabeth Frye, Bedford NS
 145   4.54 Dianne Banks, Sussex NB
 146   4.53 Teresa Macneil, Sydney NS
 147   4.53 Donna Steeves, Sussex NB
 148   4.50 Ronald Macdonald, New Waterford NS
 149   4.43 Wade Short, Lower Sackville NS
 150   4.43 Jim Trainor, Charlottetown PE
 151   4.43 Carol Reid, Charlottetown PE
 152   4.26 Mike Moses, Amherst NS
 153   4.26 Bob Brown, Amherst NS
 154   4.12 George Stanley, Moncton NB
 155   4.11 Bob West, Truro NS
 156   4.09 Michael Bickley, St Georges   
 157   4.05 Rick Sheppard, Chester NS
 158   4.05 Norma McClure, Dartmouth NS
 159   4.04 Jean Cooke, Halifax NS
 160   4.00 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
 161   3.97 Heather Gillis, Halifax NS
 162   3.94 Peter Hare, Miramichi NB
 163   3.94 Linda Howard, Halifax NS
 164   3.93 Gil Meredith, Riverview NB
 165   3.93 Beryl Higgs, Halifax NS
 166   3.92 June Taylor, Halifax NS
 167   3.89 Joan Fitzgerald, St John's NL
 168   3.87 Scott MacDougall, Halifax NS
 169   3.83 Verna Petrie, New Waterford NS
 170   3.83 Bernice Donovan, Glace Bay NS
 171   3.80 Mabel Maclellan, Kensington PE
 172   3.77 Hilary Hayden, Mahone Bay NS
 173   3.73 Sheila Folk, Mt Uniacke NS
 174   3.73 Mardi Cockburn, Fredericton NB
 175   3.67 James Praught, Summerside PE
 176   3.64 Joe Stanwick, East Bay NS
 177   3.64 Jim Peinsznski, Sydney NS
 178   3.64 Edith Young, Bathurst NB
 179   3.61 Phyllis McLaughlin, MIRAMICHI NB
 180   3.61 Florence Glynn, Miramichi NB
 181   3.58 Jeanette Shaw, Somerset   
 182   3.55 Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS
 183   3.55 John Tolson, Bedford NS
 184   3.54 Margie Oulton, Halifax NS
 185   3.53 W. Barry Budge, Rothesay NB
 186   3.53 J David Robertson, Rothesay NB
 187   3.52 Gordon Flewwelling, Annapolis Royal NS
 188   3.52 Bob Tumilty, Annapolis Royal NS
 189   3.50 Robert Simmonds, Fredericton NB
 190   3.50 Dr. Oscar Koller, Fredericton NB
 191   3.49 Mildred Jones, Saint John NB
 192   3.49 Mary Cox, Saint John NB
 193   3.49 Lillian Ring, Glenhaven NS
 194   3.44 Gary Bardon, Mahone Bay NS
 195   3.42 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
 196   3.42 Gilles St Hilaire, Shediac NB
 197   3.40 Beverley McDonald, Halifax NS
 198   3.36 WILLIAM SPURR, Windsor NS
 199   3.36 Inez Schwartz, Sydney NS
 200   3.36 GEORGE PLATER, Windsor NS
 201   3.33 Kandy Lemieux, Lower Sackville NS
 202   3.32 Shirley Cock, Truro NS
 203   3.32 Lorne Cock, Truro NS
 204   3.32 Alan Douglas, Pembroke   
 205   3.31 Tricia Morrison, Wellington NS
 206   3.31 ROB KITCHEN, Salisbury NB
 207   3.26 Margaret Jangaard, Halifax NS
 208   3.19 James Anderson, Saint John NB
 209   3.17 William Cruden, Halifax NS
 210   3.17 Ruth Cruden, Halifax NS
 211   3.15 Kathleen Hagen, Truro NS
 212   3.12 Maureen O'Sullivan, Fredericton NB
 213   3.11 Marilyn Dalton, Rothesay NB
 214   3.08 Glendon Dominoe, Bridgewater NS
 215   3.07 Ann Burns, Miramichi NB
 216   3.05 Kerry Hicks, Dominion NS
 217   3.05 Bob Melles, Hanwell NB
 218   3.02 Richard Cawthorn, Cornwall PE
 219   2.99 Lynn Stanley, Moncton NB
 220   2.99 Brenda Campbell, Sydney NS
 221   2.96 Cyril Connolly, Truro NS
 222   2.94 Dolores Daley, Dartmouth NS
 223   2.92 Priscilla Kennedy, New Waterford NS
 224   2.92 Menashe Cieplinski, Halifax NS
 225   2.86 Morris Trager, Halifax NS
 226   2.85 Pauline McClaferty,    
 227   2.83 Jo Ann Lynds, Truro NS
 228   2.78 Paco Collins, Dieppe NB
 229   2.78 Jeff Maclean, Moncton NB
 230   2.78 George Thibault, Digby NS
 231   2.78 Elsie Crosby, YARMOUTH NS
 232   2.78 Denis Matheson, Saint John NB
 233   2.76 Edgar Blinn, Lunenburg NS
 234   2.72 Judith Bussell, Devonshire   
 235   2.68 C.A. (Chuck) Crawford, Saint John NB
 236   2.67 Frank Starzomski, Sydney NS
 237   2.67 Eunice Spear, Sydney NS
 238   2.66 Sheila McLeod, Fredericton NB
 239   2.66 Jean Jarvis, Fredericton NB
 240   2.65 Malcolm Demont, Chester Basin NS
 241   2.65 Dorothy Chisholm, Hubley NS
 242   2.65 Betty Demont, Chester Basin NS
 243   2.64 Bob Dorland, Stewiacke NS
 244   2.64 Andrew Endendijk, Truro NS
 245   2.58 Peter Nelson, Halifax NS
 246   2.58 Dinah Nelson, Halifax NS
 247   2.57 Goldie Trager, Halifax NS
 248   2.57 Carmelita McCarthy, Saint John NB
 249   2.55 Edie Young, Truro NS
 250   2.55 Bev Young, Truro NS
 251   2.54 BEV HANSON, Riverview NB
 252   2.52 Pierre Proulx, Halifax NS
 253   2.52 Lynn Switzer, Dartmouth NS
 254   2.52 Kerry Lafferty, Dartmouth NS
 255   2.52 Harold Wood, Bedford NS
 256   2.52 Al Dorey, Halifax NS
 257   2.50 Doug Hamilton, Halifax NS
 258   2.46 David Higgins, Summerside PE
 259   2.42 Marie Floyd, Sydney NS
 260   2.42 Manju Chopra, Summerside PE
 261   2.41 Valerie Wilson-Thomas, Bedford NS
 262   2.41 Betty Jo Kind, Bedford NS
 263   2.39 Dale Murray, Stilesville NB
 264   2.39 Beverley Boswell, Charlottetown PE
 265   2.38 Walter Macdonald, Charlottetown PE
 266   2.38 Peter Ineson, Halifax NS
 267   2.38 Dorry Lusher, Pembroke   
 268   2.36 JOHN STEEVES, Sussex NB
 269   2.34 Keith Hunt,    
 270   2.34 Frank Harlow, Bridgewater NS
 271   2.33 Selma Mitchell, Miramichi NB
 272   2.32 Marilyn Barry, Miramichi NB
 273   2.30 Mike Buist,    
 274   2.30 Hattie Cashin, New Waterford NS
 275   2.30 Dorothy Riteman, Bedford NS
 276   2.29 Mary Rogers, Bathurst NB
 277   2.28 Barry Rahman, Sandys   
 278   2.27 David Roper,    
 279   2.25 Robert Hubley, Halifax NS
 280   2.24 Eileen Escobar, Halifax NS
 281   2.23 Stephen Cosham, Hamilton   
 282   2.23 John Rafferty, Truro NS
 283   2.23 John Maguire, Moncton NB
 284   2.23 Dave Hansen, Cambridge-Narro NB
 285   2.23 Dave Cannon, Irishtown NB
 286   2.22 Alice Palmer, Warwick   
 287   2.17 Wes Burton, Hammonds Plains NS
 288   2.17 Russell Keating, Halifax NS
 289   2.17 Lisa Burland, Warwick   
 290   2.17 Elizabeth McKee, Devonshire   
 291   2.16 Tom Jenson, Glace Bay NS
 292   2.15 BERNARD GOOBIE, Riverview NB
 293   2.12 Yvon Brunet, Stillwater Lake NS
 294   2.12 Effie Shirley, Halifax NS
 295   2.10 Ilona Schnarr, Bathurst NB
 296   2.10 Gloria Currie, Bathurst NB
 297   2.10 Carolyn Yates-Mullin, South Nelson NB
 298   2.06 Pille Leonfellner, Bathurst NB
 299   2.04 Mary Sue Burns, Bathurst NB
 300   2.04 Marie Peacocke, Dartmouth NS
 301   2.04 Leona Cooper, Bathurst NB
 302   2.00 Sandra Wood, Bedford NS
 303   2.00 Pat Watts, Kiersteadville NB
 304   2.00 Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB
 305   1.99 Alice Lavigne, Bathurst NB
 306   1.98 Marcie Rogers, Yarmouth NS
 307   1.98 Liz Rutherford,    
 308   1.96 Sheena Mackenzie, Halifax NS
 309   1.95 William Springer, Saint John NB
 310   1.95 J Taylor, Saint John NB
 311   1.93 Marg Jollimore, Bedford NS
 312   1.93 Diane Livingstone, Bedford NS
 313   1.93 Brad Jollimore,    
 314   1.92 Ron Levy, Liverpool NS
 315   1.89 Winnie Nickerson, Halifax NS
 316   1.88 Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS
 317   1.87 Julia Lunn, Hamilton   
 318   1.87 Elizabeth Crosby, Glace Bay NS
 319   1.84 Mark Golding, Moncton NB
 320   1.84 David Cordon, Warwick   
 321   1.82 Olive Cochrane, Saint John NB
 322   1.82 Lil Nordstrom, Saint John NB
 323   1.82 Helen Lawrence, Sackville NB
 324   1.80 Stephen Ball, Smiths   
 325   1.79 Gina Harlow, Bridgewater NS
 326   1.77 David Shaw,    
 327   1.76 Lloyd Knickle, Halifax NS
 328   1.76 John Hoskins, Hamilton   
 329   1.75 Father John Maddigan, ST. JOHN'S NL
 330   1.74 Sylvia Allen, New Waterford NS
 331   1.70 Pam Tracey, Windsor Junct NS
 332   1.69 Scott Greenough, Bridgewater NS
 333   1.67 Peter Jangaard, Halifax NS
 334   1.67 Hazel Hughes, Sside PE
 335   1.67 Bea Williams, Paget BE
 336   1.67 Balon Buckley, Halifax NS
 337   1.65 Brian Hannon, Miramichi NB
 338   1.62 Mary Baird, Miramichi NB
 339   1.62 George Mitchell, Fredericton NB
 340   1.62 Gale Mitchell, Fredericton NB
 341   1.62 David Baird, Miramichi NB
 342   1.61 Leona Ogilvie, Miramichi NB
 343   1.60 Ray Macdonald, Musquodoboit Hb NS
 344   1.59 Patricia Wallace, Halifax NS
 345   1.59 Lloyd Forward, Halifax NS
 346   1.59 Carl Ballard, Truro NS
 347   1.59 Candace Flemming, Halifax NS
 348   1.58 Sandy Beaton,    
 349   1.58 Larry Felt,    
 350   1.58 Ann Beaton,    
 351   1.57 Joan Sims, Southampton   
 352   1.57 Gemma Haggarty, Saint John NB
 353   1.57 Diana Henderson, Miramichi NB
 354   1.55 Janet Parsons, St Johns NL
 355   1.53 Vivian Aubie, Bathurst NB
 356   1.53 Leona Telfer, Halifax NS
 357   1.53 Bob Colavecchia, Waverley NS
 358   1.50 Shirley Dysart,    
 359   1.50 Robert Losier, Bathurst NB
 360   1.50 Raymond Macintyre, Reserve CB
 361   1.50 Rachael Macneil, Glace Bay NS
 362   1.50 Michael Inkpen, Kingston NS
 363   1.50 Mary Garey,    
 364   1.50 Maria Bernard, S'side   
 365   1.50 Jessie Sanford, Falmouth NS
 366   1.50 Gary Shore, Charlottetown PE
 367   1.50 Ethel Lepage, Bathurst NB
 368   1.50 Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS
 369   1.50 Duncan Wilson, Vernon Bridge PE
 370   1.50 Donald Brown, Centreville NS
 371   1.50 Arlene Mayme,    
 372   1.49 Gundi Husain, Halifax NS
 373   1.46 Desmond Macneill, Charlottetown PE
 374   1.46 Bill Tucker, Hamilton   
 375   1.45 Shirley Barnes, Sydney NS
 376   1.45 Peter Mackay, Dartmouth NS
 377   1.45 Mary McMahon, Port Williams NS
 378   1.45 Linda Smith, Halifax NS
 379   1.45 Jean White, Dartmouth NS
 380   1.45 Cynthia Burney, Dartmouth NS
 381   1.45 Alice Hale, Dartmouth NS
 382   1.44 Doug Connors, Halifax NS
 383   1.43 Jim Woodman,    
 384   1.43 Brenda Woodman, Mount Pearl NL
 385   1.42 ROGER GOODWIN, SACKVILLE NB
 386   1.41 Jane Spindler, Halifax NS
 387   1.40 William Nearing, Charlottetown PE
 388   1.40 Stephen Tynes, Truro NS
 389   1.40 Colin Langille, Truro NS
 390   1.37 John Rayner, Hamilton   
 391   1.37 Helen Macdonald, Summerside PE
 392   1.37 Don Airey, Paget   
 393   1.36 Wendell Birch, Miscouche PE
 394   1.36 Donna Leitch, Smiths   
 395   1.35 Verena Royle, Bedford NS
 396   1.35 Claude LeBlanc, Dieppe NB
 397   1.32 John Cashin, New Waterford NS
 398   1.32 Claudette Hachey,    
 399   1.31 Gillian Gray, Pembroke   
 400   1.30 Ruth Ostling, Halifax NS
 401   1.28 Patricia Hayward, St David's   
 402   1.28 Michael Ames, Fredericton NB
 403   1.28 Henry MacConnell, Truro NS
 404   1.28 Carol Airst, Fredericton NB
 405   1.25 Rosemary Page,    
 406   1.25 Douglas Currie, Bedford NS
 407   1.25 David Page,    
 408   1.25 Cameron Porter, Halifax NS
 409   1.24 Richmond Simmons, Paget   
 410   1.24 Marilyn Simmons, Paget   
 411   1.24 Catherine Macneill, Charlottetown PE
 412   1.23 Zelaina Strug-Zelmer, Yarmouth NS
 413   1.23 Rick Comerford,    
 414   1.23 Phyllis Houston, Yarmouth NS
 415   1.23 Paul Maher,    
 416   1.23 Lydwine Chiasson, Bathurst NB
 417   1.23 Joanne Postma, Summerside PE
 418   1.23 Graham Shorrocks, St  John S NL
 419   1.23 Geoff Power, St. John's NL
 420   1.23 Ed Frederick, Windsor NS
 421   1.23 DAVID MORRISON, Windsor NS
 422   1.23 Carol Mann, Summerside PE
 423   1.22 Jessie Macneil, Newwaterford NS
 424   1.22 Janet Wrye, Wolfville NS
 425   1.22 Heather Berryman, Wolfville NS
 426   1.22 David Jardine, Maple Glen NB
 427   1.22 DARRELL ROY, Miramichi NB
 428   1.21 Ivan Ross, Sydney NS
 429   1.21 Elmer Tory, Sackville NB
 430   1.19 Nateleen Zinck, Dartmouth NS
 431   1.19 Maurice Zinck, Dartmouth NS
 432   1.19 Doug Grant, Sydney River NS
 433   1.19 Daryl Perry, Quispamsis NB
 434   1.18 Myrna Sanderson, Sydney NS
 435   1.18 Marcella Bernard, PE   
 436   1.18 Lynanne Bolton, Warwick   
 437   1.18 Judy Macneil, Sydney NS
 438   1.18 John Abbass, Ben Eoin NS
 439   1.18 Emily Blacquiere, Summerside PE
 440   1.17 Robert Chase, Bridgewater NS
 441   1.17 Patricia Riding, Smith's   
 442   1.17 Natalie Thieu-Gallant, Summerside PE
 443   1.17 Dorothy Dearborn, Hampton NB
 444   1.16 Hilda Mackay, Bathurst NB
 445   1.14 Joe Mansour, Halifax NS
 446   1.14 Douglas Mullin, South Nelson NB
 447   1.14 Anne Campbell, Cornwell PE
 448   1.13 Loretta Legere, Moncton NB
 449   1.13 Guy Maugeais, Dieppe NB
 450   1.11 Vivian Roberts,    
 451   1.11 Sidney Greeley, Paradise NL
 452   1.11 Sharon Nicholson,    
 453   1.11 Judy Somers, St Johns NL
 454   1.11 Judy D'Entremont, Lwr-W-Pubnico NS
 455   1.11 John Brake, Torbay NL
 456   1.11 Deirdre Davis, St. John's NL
 457   1.11 Brian Collins, St. John's NL
 458   1.11 Anne D'Entremont, Mid-W-Pubnico NS
 459   1.09 Rankine Dow, Berwick NS
 460   1.09 John Dow, Berwick NS
 461   1.08 Natalie McKeon, Halifax NS
 462   1.07 J Andrew, Fredericton NB
 463   1.06 Inge Hausgaard, South Ohio NS
 464   1.06 Dorothy Amirault, Yarmouth NS
 465   1.06 Doris MacNaughton, Yarmouth NS
 466   1.06 Claudette Hodgins, Dartmouth NS
 467   1.06 ANNETTE LEBLANC, Lower Wedgeport NS
 468   1.05 Michael Murphy, Charlottetwn PE
 469   1.05 Marion Morrison,    
 470   1.05 Marilyn Macdiarmid, Moncton NB
 471   1.05 Lisa Miller,    
 472   1.05 Joe Stanwick,    
 473   1.05 Jim Peinsznski, Sydney   
 474   1.05 GWEN HEALY, Kentville NS
 475   1.05 Garnet De Merchant, Fredericton NB
 476   1.05 GAIL BARTON, Wolfville NS
 477   1.05 Alan McMillan, Bedford NS
 478   1.04 Scott Godet, Paget   
 479   1.04 Sally Godet, Paget   
 480   1.04 PHIL OLIVER, Lakvl-Wmorlnd NB
 481   1.04 JERRY KENNEDY, Moncton NB
 482   1.04 Bruce Perry, Riverview NB
 483   1.02 Marie Beland, Bathurst NB
 484   1.02 Gerry Ross, Bathurst NB
 485   1.01 Craig Hutton, Hamilton   
 486   1.00 Shaohua Chen, Sydney NS
 487   1.00 Richard Barclay, Mahone Bay NS
 488   1.00 Mike Laszchak, Riverview NB
 489   1.00 Mel Martin, Charlottetown PE
 490   1.00 Greta Marshall, Warwick   
 491   1.00 Fred Muise, Halifax NS
 492   1.00 Eunice Tanton, Charlottetown PE
 493   1.00 Carol Laszchak, Riverview NB
 494   1.00 Bill Barclay, Mahone Bay NS
 495   0.99 Wilma Macsween, New Waterford NS
 496   0.99 Theresa Bates, Newwaterford NS
 497   0.96 Nea Willits, Paget   
 498   0.96 Brandon Burton, Truro   
 499   0.94 Caroline Ranger, Halifax NS
 500   0.94 Carmen Theriault, Moncton NB
 501   0.94 BETTY DONALDSON, Moncton NB
 502   0.93 Robert Romcke, Charlottetown PE
 503   0.93 Pauline Gauvin, Miramichi NB
 504   0.93 Mike Droulliard,    
 505   0.93 Margaret Romcke, Charlottetown PE
 506   0.93 Joan Mahoney, Miramichi NB
 507   0.93 George Pothier, Halifax NS
 508   0.92 Rosemary Hasiuk, Halifax NS
 509   0.92 Barb Fraughton, Chester NS
 510   0.88 Roy Perry, St. John's NL
 511   0.88 Rose Brownless, Windsor NS
 512   0.88 JOCELYN D'ENTREMONT, Lr.W.Pubnico NS
 513   0.88 Joan D'Entremont, Lwr-W-Pubnico NS
 514   0.88 ERNEST HUNT, Windsor NS
 515   0.87 Roy Cole, Miramichi NB
 516   0.87 NEIL KENNEDY, New Waterford NS
 517   0.87 Marjorie Hanson, Riverview NB
 518   0.87 Larry Waye, Miramichi NB
 519   0.87 John Glynn, Paget   
 520   0.87 Bill Pare, Paget   
 521   0.87 Beth Alexander, Fredericton NB
 522   0.86 Bernie Wentzell, Halifax NS
 523   0.84 John Misick, Chester NS
 524   0.84 Jean Wakefield, Smith   
 525   0.84 Jean Stensrud,    
 526   0.84 Greg Homer, Wellington NS
 527   0.84 Eloise Macdonald, PE   
 528   0.84 Carol Hamilton, Halifax NS
 529   0.84 Barbara Morris, Western Shore NS
 530   0.84 Audrey Forrest,    
 531   0.83 Thelma Connors, Halifax NS
 532   0.83 Roy Rose, Halifax NS
 533   0.83 Roy MacEachen, Sydney NS
 534   0.83 Rachael Gosling, Paget   
 535   0.83 Patsy Macneil, Sydney NS
 536   0.83 Kay Flanagan, Miramichi NB
 537   0.83 Irene Shankel, Charlottetown PE
 538   0.82 Shirley Johns, Dartmouth NS
 539   0.81 Margo Beveridge, Halifax NS
 540   0.81 KAY M PINDER, Miramichi NB
 541   0.81 Duncan Beveridge, Halifax NS
 542   0.81 Barbara Waye, Miramichi NB
 543   0.79 Wayne Yogis, Weymouth NS
 544   0.79 Vipin Acharya, St. John's NL
 545   0.79 J Leo Mooney, Yarmouth NS
 546   0.79 Gwenda Jablonski,    
 547   0.79 Chester Melanson, Church Point NS
 548   0.79 Camille Bonnenfant, Belliveau Cove NS
 549   0.79 Barry Braybrook, ST. JOHN'S NL
 550   0.78 Rowena Grant, Saint John NB
 551   0.78 Rose McCarthy, Saint John NB
 552   0.78 Marta Mihoff, Musquobodoit Hb NS
 553   0.78 Marika Peterich, Paget   
 554   0.78 June Lavin, Saint John NB
 555   0.78 J Wahl,    
 556   0.78 Erica Hendricks, Southampton   
 557   0.78 Eileen Sharpe, Warwick   
 558   0.78 Donald Sanderson, Eastern Passage NS
 559   0.78 Derek Broughton, Musquodoboit Hb NS
 560   0.78 Darlene Hayward, Saint John NB
 561   0.78 Clara O'Brien, Saint John NB
 562   0.78 Betty Campbell, Saint John NB
 563   0.77 Ron Melanson, Bathurst NB
 564   0.77 Marie Melanson, Bathurst NB
 565   0.76 Pat Siddle, Hamilton   
 566   0.76 Marlene Cummings,    
 567   0.76 Al Cummings,    
 568   0.75 Ray Fralick, Cornwall Rr4 PE
 569   0.75 Olive Cochrane, Saint John   
 570   0.75 Mary Nearing, Charlottetown PE
 571   0.75 LARRY WHITE, Scotts Bay NS
 572   0.75 Jim Sotvedt, Kingston NS
 573   0.75 JEAN MACKENZIE, Berwick NS
 574   0.75 James Gray, Berwick NS
 575   0.75 J MICHAEL WYMAN, Windsor NS
 576   0.75 Hugh Shankel, Windsor NS
 577   0.75 EARLE FULLER, Berwick NS
 578   0.75 Dave Witheridge, Charlottetown   
 579   0.75 Bernice Jardine,    
 580   0.74 Milt Chew, Halifax NS
 581   0.74 Lil Nordstrom, S J   
 582   0.74 Barb Keddy,    
 583   0.73 Martha Suhr, Halifax NS
 584   0.73 John Burville, Pembroke   
 585   0.71 Robert Inkpen, Dartmouth NS
 586   0.71 Ray McDaid,    
 587   0.71 Misha Novakovic,    
 588   0.71 Joe Beaton, Dartmout NS
 589   0.71 Joanne Carter, SACKVILLE NB
 590   0.71 HERMAN EICKHOLT, Amherst NS
 591   0.71 Gwen Hopper, Amherst NS
 592   0.71 Fran Handrahan, Charlottetown PE
 593   0.71 DON DONKIN, AMHERST NS
 594   0.71 Cliff Alison, Somerset Ma 02   
 595   0.71 Adeline Macdonald, Sydney NS
 596   0.70 Sheena Rayner, Hamilton   
 597   0.70 Larry White,    
 598   0.70 George MacLennan, Halifax NS
 599   0.70 George Dewling, Lunenburg NS
 600   0.70 Bunny Levy, Mahone Bay NS
 601   0.69 Xiaolun Yi, Fredericton NB
 602   0.69 Richard Dill, Dartmouth NS
 603   0.69 Noreen Valenta, Fredericton NB
 604   0.69 Jim McDonald, Halifax NS
 605   0.69 Elizabeth Carew, Lr. Sackville NS
 606   0.69 Alice Manzer, Fredericton NB
 607   0.68 Gordon Ross, Miramichi NB
 608   0.68 Evelyn Ross, Miramichi NB
 609   0.67 Lyn O'Neill, Warwick   
 610   0.67 Joe Delaney, Sydney NS
 611   0.67 Chuck Thomson, Sydney Mines NS
 612   0.66 Wayne Clowater, Bathurst NB
 613   0.66 Tom Mahoney, Summerside PE
 614   0.66 Steven Russell, Miramichi NB
 615   0.66 Roma Kehoe, Sydney NS
 616   0.66 Roberta Macintyre, Sydney NS
 617   0.66 JEAN GOLDRING, Lakeside Dr. NS
 618   0.66 Errol Laughlin, Summerside PE
 619   0.66 Elizabeth Rutherford, South Ohio NS
 620   0.66 DORINDA GLOVER, MIRAMICHI NB
 621   0.66 Colette Clowater, Bathurst NB
 622   0.66 Bob Scott, Fredericton NB
 623   0.65 Peter Stark, Charlottetown PE
 624   0.65 Mary L E House, Halifax NS
 625   0.65 Lillian Gouchie, Miramichi NB
 626   0.65 Jean Baker, Charlottetown PE
 627   0.65 Donna Clinch, Bathurst NB
 628   0.65 Deborah Matheson, Miramichi NB
 629   0.65 Chris Wilcox, Halifax NS
 630   0.65 Bob Murray,    
 631   0.65 Bill Frederikson, Charlottetown PE
 632   0.62 Wayne J Macleod, Dalhousie NB
 633   0.62 Phil Shadick, Pembroke   
 634   0.62 Marie Clare Macleod, Moncton NB
 635   0.61 Winnie MacDonald, Wolfville NS
 636   0.61 Roy Grant,    
 637   0.61 Robert Baker, Bathurst NB
 638   0.61 Nellie Gillis, Newwaterford NS
 639   0.61 Mel Saulnier, Saulnierville NS
 640   0.61 Mary Dee Macpherson, Springhill NS
 641   0.61 Louis Cottreau,    
 642   0.61 Gwen Christensen, Southampton   
 643   0.61 Gerald Boudreau, Church Point NS
 644   0.61 Flora Smith, Newport NS
 645   0.61 Douglas Malcolm Nickerson, Arcadia NS
 646   0.61 DAVID SYMONDS, YARMOUTH CO. NS
 647   0.61 David Cashin, Guysborough NS
 648   0.61 BURT SMITH, Belmont NS
 649   0.61 Anne Taylor Murray,    
 650   0.61 Anne MacGibbon, Newwaterford NS
 651   0.61 Alice Muree, Yarmouth NS
 652   0.59 Wendy Gray, Southampton   
 653   0.59 Ursula Brooke, Brooklyn NS
 654   0.59 Richard Gray, Southampton   
 655   0.59 Noreen Doucet, Miramichi NB
 656   0.59 Mary Baldwin, Miramichi NB
 657   0.59 Lorraine Foley, Wellington PE
 658   0.59 Doris Good,    
 659   0.59 Charles Maginley, Mahone Bay NS
 660   0.58 Phyllis MacNeill, Truro NS
 661   0.58 Ken Bell, Lunenburg NS
 662   0.58 John Osmond, Lunenburg NS
 663   0.58 Jean Profit, Kensington PE
 664   0.58 Dot Cameron, Truro NS
 665   0.58 Catherine Profit, Summerside PE
 666   0.57 Rita Theriault, Bathurst NB
 667   0.55 Verne Miller, Granville Ferry NS
 668   0.55 Ruth Saulnier, Meteghan River NS
 669   0.55 Pramila Paddock, St. John's NL
 670   0.55 Martin Pink, Yarmouth NS
 671   0.55 Marguerite LeBlanc, LITTLE BROOK NS
 672   0.55 Lil Nordstrom, S J   
 673   0.55 Julia (Judy) Patton, Warwick   
 674   0.55 Jonathan Clipper, Smiths   
 675   0.53 Marie Thompson, Charlottetown PE
 676   0.53 Jim Ramsey, Warwick   
 677   0.53 Gloria Marshall, Halifax NS
 678   0.53 Florence Erskine, Bathurst NB
 679   0.53 Emily Munro, MIRAMICHI NB
 680   0.53 Elizabeth Wareham, St.john's NL
 681   0.53 Eileen Taylor, Devonshire Dv08   
 682   0.53 Dianne Holmes, MIRAMICHI NB
 683   0.53 Daphne Collins, ST. JOHN'S NL
 684   0.52 Ursula Young, Saint John NB
 685   0.52 Rob Macaulay, Bedford NS
 686   0.52 Michael Cossoy, Halifax NS
 687   0.52 Marion Oram, W Saint John NB
 688   0.52 Marie Burchell, Saint John NB
 689   0.52 Doreen Hansen, Cambridge-Narro NB
 690   0.52 Donna Girouard, Sackville NB
 691   0.52 Bob Murray, Hampton NB
 692   0.51 Judy King, Warwick BE
 693   0.50 William Murphy, Halifax NS
 694   0.50 Russell Craft, Warwick   
 695   0.50 Leo O'Brien, Shediac NB
 696   0.50 Jim Dempsey, Halifax NS
 697   0.50 Ernest Paynter, Hamilton Parish   
 698   0.50 Emery Landry, Shediac NB
 699   0.50 Dee Griffiths, Smith's   
 700   0.50 Charles Pearman, Hamilton   
 701   0.48 Mary Arton, Hamilton Parish   
 702   0.48 Betty Outerbridge, Smith's Parish   
 703   0.46 Dr. Robert Fisher, Fredericton NB
 704   0.46 Carolyn Finley, Truro NS
 705   0.46 Anne Mitchell, Truro NS
 706   0.45 Harry Kast, Hamilton   
 707   0.43 Neil Macneil, Middleton NS
 708   0.43 LEON ACKLES, Welsford NS
 709   0.41 Yvonne Foran, Oak Point NB
 710   0.41 Rejane Pinet, Bathurst NB
 711   0.41 Olive Macleod, Kensington PE
 712   0.41 Kari Kariyawansa, Dartmouth NS
 713   0.41 Gordon Bussell, Devonshire   
 714   0.41 Gail Moore, Greenfield NS
 715   0.41 Delta Steeves, Miramichi NB
 716   0.41 Colin Macmillan, Fletchers Lake NS
 717   0.41 Andrea Macmillan, Fletchers Lake NS
 718   0.41 Al Moore, Greenfield NS
 719   0.38 Kevin Comeau, Smith's   
 720   0.38 DAVE ROSS, Moncton NB
 721   0.38 Bill Campbell, Riverview NB
 722   0.37 Janet Leigh Schaffner, Halifax NS
 723   0.37 Donna Dexter, Halifax NS
 724   0.35 Wendy Salvia, Pembroke   
 725   0.35 Christine Ambrosini, Hamilton   
 726   0.33 Arnold Forsythe, Halifax NS
 727   0.32 Kath Bell, Paget   
 728   0.32 Geoff Bell, Paget   
 729   0.30 Peggy Thompson, Southampton   
 730   0.30 Margaret Pearson, MIRAMICHI NB
 731   0.26 Sharron Nicholson, Saint John NB
 732   0.26 Neil Nicholson, Saint John NB
 733   0.26 Mike Drouillard, Saint John NB
 734   0.26 Jon Turner, Smiths   
 735   0.26 Ellen Ayer, Moncton NB
 736   0.26 Debra Randall, Hamilton   
 737   0.26 Clare Morris, Moncton NB
 738   0.26 Bill Mcnichol, Riverview NB
 739   0.23 Mary Martin, Halifax NS
 740   0.23 Marie Jewett, Fredericton NB
 741   0.23 Frank Jackson, Scotsburn NS
 742   0.23 Doris Tuff, Lr. Sackville NS
 743   0.19 Keith Sanderson, Sydney NS
 744   0.19 Catherine Grant, Sydney NS
  

<  Return to Top  >