Total masterpoints: 1705.87 earned by 612 players.
Total attendance: 541 tables.
1 30.96 Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS
2 22.03 John Ayer, Dartmouth NS
3 20.59 Brenda Gouthro, Dominion NS
4 20.31 Bernice Donovan, Glace Bay NS
5 18.29 Ronnie MacDonald, New Waterford NS
6 16.62 Darryl Pistone, Halifax NS
7 16.07 Jane MacDonald, New Waterford NS
8 15.67 Steve Anderson, Herring Cove NS
9 15.07 Ken Eisner, Truro NS
10 14.63 Jill McCormick, Halifax NS
11 14.46 Terry Shaw, Halifax NS
12 13.93 Shirley Johns, Dartmouth NS
13 13.87 Maureen Donovan, Halifax NS
14 13.02 Rick Sparkman, Wolfville NS
15 12.86 Jim Mathers, Halifax NS
16 12.77 Rosemary Sampson, Halifax NS
17 11.97 Don Wright, Kentville NS
18 11.92 Lane Bishop, Kars NB
19 11.92 Esmee McKenzie, Saint John NB
20 11.84 Judith Reilly, Charlottetown PE
21 11.62 Patricia Morrison, Wellington NS
22 11.13 Del Knox, Dartmouth NS
23 11.07 Gerald Murphy, Kentville NS
24 10.71 Kathie Macnab, Halifax NS
25 10.43 Scott MacDougall, Halifax NS
26 10.05 Dorothy Chisholm, Hubley NS
27 10.01 Kay Hayes, Summerside PE
28 9.98 Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS
29 9.77 Jonathan Shute, Sackville NB
30 9.64 Mary MacKay, Halifax NS
31 9.23 L. Anne Posch, Sackville NB
32 9.09 James Praught, Summerside PE
33 9.03 Stewart McInnes, Halifax NS
34 9.01 David Chipman, Halifax NS
35 8.78 Lynda Sharpe, Vernon Bridge PE
36 8.55 William Cruden, Halifax NS
37 8.43 Marek Tuchendler, Bridgewater NS
38 8.30 Margaret MacMurdoMcMillan, Bedford NS
39 8.23 Grant Godfrey, Saint John NB
40 8.20 Jim Kirby, Dartmouth NS
41 8.18 Carol Thompson, Halifax NS
42 8.14 Trish Hattie, Fall River NS
43 7.96 Adelbert Roche, Stratford PE
44 7.86 Ron Levy, Liverpool NS
45 7.84 Myrtle Moulton, Halifax NS
46 7.83 Bill Knoll Jr, New Glasgow NS
47 7.82 Hugh Shankel, Windsor NS
48 7.78 Hazel Harlow, Halifax NS
49 7.75 Virginia Giza, Timberlea NS
50 7.68 Trisha Fleet, Dartmouth NS
51 7.33 Janet Corkum, Halifax NS
52 7.27 Daniel Landry, Hubley NS
53 7.26 Ted Withers, Windsor NS
54 7.24 Betsy Eisner, Truro NS
55 7.19 Boyd Wells, Truro NS
56 7.13 Rankine Dow, Berwick NS
57 7.03 Carol Weir, Bedford NS
58 7.00 James Anderson, Saint John NB
59 6.81 Bill Halliday, Halifax NS
60 6.79 Marie Rose, Halifax NS
61 6.73 Desmond Macneill, Charlottetown PE
62 6.63 Valerie McClintock, Bedford NS
63 6.61 Diane Livingstone, Bedford NS
64 6.55 Roy Landry, Halifax NS
65 6.50 Tina Parelius, Halifax NS
66 6.40 Tim Margolian, Halifax NS
67 6.29 Priscilla Kennedy, New Waterford NS
68 6.11 Robert W. S. Brown, Amherst NS
69 6.06 Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
70 6.06 Gerald La Flamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
71 5.95 Lorraine Foley, Summerside PE
72 5.90 Peter Ineson, Halifax NS
73 5.89 Mike Foley, Summerside PE
74 5.89 Dick Ohlhausen, Halifax NS
75 5.74 Marcia Shaw, Halifax NS
76 5.64 Tom Vokey, Kensington PE
77 5.55 Sheila Cardone, Halifax NS
78 5.50 Roderick Mackenzie, Halifax NS
79 5.50 Rene Aves, Saint John NB
80 5.50 Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
81 5.50 C.A. (Chuck) Crawford, Saint John NB
82 5.48 Alan McMillan, Bedford NS
83 5.45 Alan Thompson, Halifax NS
84 5.35 Edgar Blinn, Lunenburg NS
85 5.33 Mary Cotter, Fredericton NB
86 5.33 J. Michael Wood, Fredericton NB
87 5.30 Goldie Trager, Halifax NS
88 5.12 Bryson Crowell, Kentville NS
89 5.06 Brian DeLong, Kingston NS
90 5.05 Norm Crosby,
91 5.05 Charles McIntyre, Truro NS
92 5.04 Neil Kennedy, New Waterford NS
93 4.99 Connie Glube, Halifax NS
94 4.83 Jenny Huntsman, Moncton NB
95 4.83 Connie Bartlett, Riverview NB
96 4.82 Glen Macwilliam, Alberton PE
97 4.81 Teresa MacNeil, Sydney NS
98 4.72 Cheryl Macintosh, Halifax NS
99 4.65 Graham Waters, Halifax NS
100 4.65 David Gallant, Summerside PE
101 4.64 Jo Ann Lynds, Truro NS
102 4.60 Valerie Best, Cambridge NS
103 4.60 Jean Williamson, Stratford PE
104 4.60 Elaine Laughland,
105 4.54 Albert Dorey, Halifax NS
106 4.52 Linda Howard, Halifax NS
107 4.51 Kristie Misener, Wellington NS
108 4.32 John H. Parsons, Dartmouth NS
109 4.26 Kathleen Murphy, Charlottetown PE
110 4.18 Liz Munn, Middle Sackvill NS
111 4.16 June Taylor, Halifax NS
112 4.14 Glenda Mills, Kentville NS
113 4.13 Mary E Balkam, Halifax NS
114 4.13 Eric Balkam, Halifax NS
115 4.11 Eunice Spear, Sydney NS
116 4.10 Fran DeLong, Kingston NS
117 4.06 Norman O'Brien, Saint John NB
118 4.06 Jane Spindler, Halifax NS
119 4.05 Downey Grover, Avonport NS
120 3.98 Linda Smith, Halifax NS
121 3.97 W Susan Steeves, St John NB
122 3.97 H Burton Steeves, St John NB
123 3.96 Cynthia Burney, Dartmouth NS
124 3.88 L Jones, Lutes Mountain NB
125 3.88 Doug Currie, Bedford NS
126 3.86 Neil Balcom, Wolfville NS
127 3.86 Candace Flemming, Halifax NS
128 3.85 W. Barry Budge, Rothesay NB
129 3.85 J David Robertson, Rothesay NB
130 3.73 Marie Burchill, St John NB
131 3.73 Darlene Hayward, Saint John NB
132 3.71 Mildred Demont, Dartmouth NS
133 3.71 Calvin Demont, Dartmouth NS
134 3.66 Karl Hicks, Dominion NS
135 3.64 Edgar Wolman, Halifax NS
136 3.63 Beverley McDonald, Halifax NS
137 3.61 Brian Hansen, Kentville NS
138 3.56 Robert Maceachern, New Waterford NS
139 3.56 Doug Hamilton, Halifax NS
140 3.56 Carol Hamilton, Halifax NS
141 3.51 Dianne Banks, Sussex NB
142 3.50 Peter Jangaard, Halifax NS
143 3.50 Margaret Jangaard, Halifax NS
144 3.50 Brian MacIver, Moncton NB
145 3.45 Muffy Baltzer, Wolfville NS
146 3.45 Glen Dexter, Halifax NS
147 3.45 Bev Harrison, Wolfville NS
148 3.42 Frank Miller, Fall River NS
149 3.42 Don Lutz, Fall River NS
150 3.40 Marjorie Wandler, Italy Cross NS
151 3.40 Barb Allen, Halifax NS
152 3.38 Pierre Proulx, Halifax NS
153 3.38 Judith Marshall, Kingston NS
154 3.38 Eric Marshall, Kingston NS
155 3.34 Mary Sue Burns, Bathurst NB
156 3.34 Leona Cooper, Bathurst NB
157 3.30 Mary Goodman, Halifax NS
158 3.27 Vivian Aubie, Bathurst NB
159 3.27 Mary Elhatton, Bathurst NB
160 3.24 Robert Murray, Kingston NB
161 3.24 Dr. S. N. Ghosh, Fredericton NB
162 3.24 Dr. David Ingham, Fredericton NB
163 3.24 Betty Campbell, St John NB
164 3.23 Therese Butler, Bathurst NB
165 3.23 Edouard Eddie, Bathurst NB
166 3.22 Garnet De Merchant, Fredericton NB
167 3.20 Verna Macleod, Halifax NS
168 3.17 Ruth Cruden, Halifax NS
169 3.17 David Wandler, Italy Cross NS
170 3.15 Margie Knickle, Halifax NS
171 3.13 Cameron Porter, Port Williams NS
172 3.11 J Winston Yeo, Miscouche PE
173 3.09 Brenda Kirby, Dartmouth NS
174 3.06 Jean Cooke, Halifax NS
175 3.05 Margaret J. MacDonald, Halifax NS
176 3.05 Linda J. Macleod, Halifax NS
177 3.04 Ginny Saunders, Dartmouth NS
178 3.01 Judy D'Entremont, Lwr-W-Pubnico NS
179 3.01 Anne D'Entremont, Mid-W-Pubnico NS
180 2.99 Beryl Higgs, Halifax NS
181 2.97 Wilma Simpson, Kentville NS
182 2.91 Jessie Macdonald, Musquodoboit Ha NS
183 2.88 William Davidson, Pleasantville NS
184 2.88 Mel Leiper, New Minas NS
185 2.88 Hazel Leiper, Greenwich NS
186 2.85 Terri Troke, South Bar NS
187 2.85 Helen Boyle, Bathurst NB
188 2.84 Valerie Powell, Halifax NS
189 2.83 Roy Grant, Wolfville NS
190 2.83 Ron MacKnight, Kentville NS
191 2.83 Frances Sear, Sussex NB
192 2.80 Lois Sherwood, Norton NB
193 2.80 John Sherwood, Norton NB
194 2.79 Art Donahoe, Halifax NS
195 2.76 Lesley Rogers, Saint John NB
196 2.75 Roy Rose, Halifax NS
197 2.74 Sandra Wood, Halifax NS
198 2.74 John Pitblado, Wilmington NC
199 2.73 Elizabeth Crosby, Glace Bay NS
200 2.72 Gerry MacLean, Halifax NS
201 2.72 Eileen Escobar, Halifax NS
202 2.71 Linda Tuff, Lower Sackville NS
203 2.70 Robert Losier, Bathurst NB
204 2.70 Judy Losier, Bathurst NB
205 2.69 William Springer, Saint John NB
206 2.68 Jean Profit, Kensington PE
207 2.68 Catherine Profit, Summerside PE
208 2.63 Gemma Haggarty, Saint John NB
209 2.61 Philip Decker, Brooklyn NS
210 2.59 Richard Kenny, Charlottetown PE
211 2.59 Laura Colwell, WOLFVILLE NS
212 2.59 Elsie Swinimer, Wolfville NS
213 2.58 Bill Kenny,
214 2.55 Wayne Caines, Truro NS
215 2.55 Ted Lohnes, Truro Heights NS
216 2.53 John R Dow, Berwick NS
217 2.45 Mary McMahon, Port Williams NS
218 2.45 Larry White, Port Williams NS
219 2.45 Joy Power, Halifax NS
220 2.45 DiAnne Campbell, Halifax NS
221 2.44 Richard Vaughan, New Minas NS
222 2.44 Mary Lynn MacDonald, Halifax NS
223 2.42 Peter Nelson, Halifax NS
224 2.42 Dinah Nelson, Halifax NS
225 2.36 Harold Wood, Halifax NS
226 2.33 Timothy Walton, Moncton NB
227 2.33 Lydwine Chiasson, Bathurst NB
228 2.33 Kerry Hicks, Dominion NS
229 2.33 Jocelyne Albert, Tracy NB
230 2.33 Fred Arsenault, Marion Bridge NS
231 2.33 Dolores Bruleigh, Sydney NS
232 2.32 Shirley Cock, Truro NS
233 2.32 Lorne Cock, Truro NS
234 2.31 Haixin Xu, Wolfville NS
235 2.30 Sylvia Munro, Bridgewater NS
236 2.30 Elva Bagnell, Bridgewater NS
237 2.27 Robert Hubley, Halifax NS
238 2.26 Gordon Bourgeois, Saskatoon SK
239 2.26 Cecily Ryan,
240 2.22 MARGARET HARRIS, Elmsdale NS
241 2.22 Isobel Palmeter,
242 2.20 Paulette Mitchell, Yarmouth NS
243 2.20 Doris MacNaughton, Yarmouth NS
244 2.18 Inez Schwartz, Sydney NS
245 2.18 Gerry Callaghan, Hammonds Plains NS
246 2.18 Brian Ferguson, Halifax NS
247 2.17 Evelyn Richards, Fredericton NB
248 2.17 Bob Melles, Hanwell NB
249 2.17 Alice Manzer, Fredericton NB
250 2.15 Mary Rogers, Bathurst NB
251 2.12 Linda MacLean, Wellington PE
252 2.10 Sheila Folk, Bedford NS
253 2.10 Raylene Chiasson,
254 2.10 Lenny Chiasson, Sydney NS
255 2.08 Ronald Duplisea, Long Reach NB
256 2.08 Charles Belliveau, Quispamsis NB
257 2.07 Joe Currie, Halifax NS
258 2.07 Gina Harlow, Bridgewater NS
259 2.07 Frank Harlow, Bridgewater NS
260 2.06 Debbie Garson, Halifax NS
261 2.04 Denis Murphy, Wolfville NS
262 1.99 William Sharpe, Vernon Bridge PE
263 1.99 John Tolson, Bedford NS
264 1.97 Betty Jo Kind, Bedford NS
265 1.94 Medric Cousineau, Eastern Passage NS
266 1.94 Jean Mackenzie, Coldbrook NS
267 1.94 Earle Fuller, Berwick NS
268 1.94 David Roper, Charlottetown PE
269 1.94 Carol Power, Bedford NS
270 1.94 Barb Fader, Halifax NS
271 1.93 Margie Lawrence, Halifax NS
272 1.89 Pat Smith, Hd St Margarets NS
273 1.89 Effie Shirley, Halifax NS
274 1.86 Edith Young, Bathurst NB
275 1.86 Barbara Dodge, Bathurst NB
276 1.81 Judith Bezeredi,
277 1.77 Cindy Wedge, Charlottetown PE
278 1.75 Edward Toczko, Moncton NB
279 1.75 Bernard Goobie, Riverview NB
280 1.74 David Piper, Wolfville NS
281 1.74 David Mitchell, Ch'town PE
282 1.74 Dave Steeves, Charlottetown PE
283 1.74 Cathy Nunn, Halifax NS
284 1.74 Bonnie Boyd-Read, Halifax NS
285 1.69 Paquerette Collins, Moncton NB
286 1.69 Eldon Collins, Moncton NB
287 1.68 Derek Broughton, Musquobodoit Hb NS
288 1.67 JOHN VOGELS, AMHERST NS
289 1.67 DON DONKIN, Amherst NS
290 1.66 Karla Zwicker, Hants County NS
291 1.66 Jim MacQuarrie,
292 1.66 Gary Shore, Marion Bridge NS
293 1.66 Elizabeth Cavalero, Bathurst NB
294 1.66 Barb Croft, Mt Uniacke NS
295 1.65 Zelaina Strug-Zelmer, Yarmouth NS
296 1.65 Peter Coates, Hanwell NB
297 1.65 MERILYN SAULNIER, YARMOUTH NS
298 1.65 Charles Murray, Fredericton NB
299 1.63 Bunny Levy, Mahone Bay NS
300 1.61 Nancy L Fraser, Halifax NS
301 1.61 Gwen Kenny, New Minas NS
302 1.59 Heather Gillis, Halifax NS
303 1.59 Arthur McMillan, Summerside PE
304 1.58 Gloria Currie, Bathurst NB
305 1.57 Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS
306 1.57 Joy Bookholt, Fall River NS
307 1.53 Mike Tanner, Halifax NS
308 1.53 Menashe Cieplinski, Halifax NS
309 1.53 Dave Tanner, Halifax NS
310 1.52 Judy Macdonald, Sydney NS
311 1.52 Barb Horechuk, Sydney NS
312 1.51 Linda Small, Dartmouth NS
313 1.51 Jim Sotvedt, Kingston NS
314 1.51 Henry Hicks, Centreville NS
315 1.50 Roy Perry, St. John's NL
316 1.50 Richard Lash, St John's NL
317 1.50 Pramila Paddock, St. John's NL
318 1.50 Mary Stevenson, Truro NS
319 1.50 Marilyn Bennett, St. John's NL
320 1.50 David Scammell, Truro NS
321 1.50 Carolyn Macdonald, Truro NS
322 1.49 Rob Williams, Bedford NS
323 1.49 Annie Williams, Bedford NS
324 1.47 Judy Fraser, Montague
325 1.46 Bill Frederikson, Charlottetown PE
326 1.46 Betty Arsenault, Charlottetown PE
327 1.45 Marlene Dexter, Halifax NS
328 1.45 Louise Waters, Halifax NS
329 1.42 Morris Trager, Halifax NS
330 1.42 Eddie MacNeil, Sydney NS
331 1.41 Eloise Macdonald, Summerside PE
332 1.40 Leo Langevin,
333 1.40 Joe Mansour, Halifax NS
334 1.37 Joyce Giacomantonio, Halifax NS
335 1.37 Jean Baker, Charlottetown PE
336 1.37 Eileen Devine,
337 1.34 Gordon Morse, Zephyrhills FL
338 1.34 Elaine Morse, New Minas
339 1.33 Michael Ross, Boutiliers Pt NS
340 1.33 Eddie Cormier, Wellington PE
341 1.32 Leona Telfer, Halifax NS
342 1.32 Bob Colavecchia, Waverley NS
343 1.29 Joan Elman, Sydney NS
344 1.28 Mora Morris, Glen Haven NS
345 1.28 Mary Blanchard, Halifax NS
346 1.28 Malcolm Demont, Chester Basin NS
347 1.28 Bill Taylor, Charlottetown PE
348 1.28 Betty Demont, Chester Basin NS
349 1.27 Marilyn Dalton, Rothesay NB
350 1.27 Margaret Crothers, Lower Millstrea NB
351 1.26 Carole Anne Patterson, Halifax NS
352 1.25 Pat Pocklington, Wolfville NS
353 1.25 Marian Sampson, New Minas NS
354 1.24 Frances MacWilliam, Alberton PE
355 1.24 Eilene McKenna, Elmsdale PE
356 1.23 Terry McCluskey, Sydney NS
357 1.23 Dodi Walsh, Dartmouth NS
358 1.22 Mary Kelly, Halifax NS
359 1.22 Jean Sullivan, Halifax NS
360 1.18 Murray Barkhouse, Hebbville NS
361 1.18 Don Gray, Bridgewater NS
362 1.17 Donna Gillis, Halifax NS
363 1.14 Margie Morrison, Sydney NS
364 1.14 Donna Peach, Port Morion NS
365 1.11 Glendon Dominoe, Conquerallmills NS
366 1.11 Fran Handrahan, Charlottetown PE
367 1.11 Catherine Macneill, Charlottetown PE
368 1.09 Neil Macneil, Middleton NS
369 1.08 Jack Cutcliffe,
370 1.06 Julianna Gabor, Halifax NS
371 1.06 John Moore, Halifax NS
372 1.06 Jane Alexander, Halifax NS
373 1.05 Michael Betts, Federicton NB
374 1.05 Lydia Fox, Truro NS
375 1.05 Lloyd Mitchell, Truro NS
376 1.05 John Goold, St John's NL
377 1.05 Jamie Muir, Truro NS
378 1.05 Graham Shorrocks, St. John's NL
379 1.04 Marg Wall, Hebron CT
380 1.04 Lloyd May, Saint John NB
381 1.04 L Stevens, Saint John NB
382 1.04 Ed Kaine, Saint John NB
383 1.04 Denis Matheson, Saint John NB
384 1.04 Brian Arseneault, Halifax NS
385 1.00 Wade Short, Saskatoon SK
386 1.00 Ron Eales, Lr Sackville NS
387 1.00 Peggy Hutchinson, Wolfville NS
388 0.99 Wayne Clowater, Bathurst NB
389 0.99 John Muise, Yarmouth NS
390 0.99 Inge Hausgaard, South Ohio NS
391 0.99 Hattie Cashin, New Waterford NS
392 0.99 Colette Clowater, Bathurst NB
393 0.99 Agnes Sullivan, New Waterford NS
394 0.98 John Spencer, Halifax NS
395 0.97 Wayne Hsu, HALIFAX NS
396 0.97 Verna Petrie, New Waterford NS
397 0.96 William Nearing, Charlottetown PE
398 0.96 Shirley Marston, WOLFVILLE NS
399 0.96 Mary Nearing, Charlottetown PE
400 0.96 Janet Wrye, Wolfville NS
401 0.96 Andrea Crinion,
402 0.94 Phyllis Spurway, Halifax NS
403 0.94 Doreen Hamilton, Timberlea NS
404 0.93 Rosanne Reeve-Newson, Halifax NS
405 0.93 Peter Rans, St. John's NL
406 0.93 PATTIE MOODY, Boudreau-Ouest NB
407 0.93 Mary Godon, Wolfville NS
408 0.93 Ernest Godon, Wolfville NS
409 0.93 Daya Varma, St. John's NL
410 0.93 Daniel Labrie, Halifax NS
411 0.93 Celia Cobbett, Shediac NB
412 0.92 Donna Dexter, Halifax NS
413 0.92 Bea Brown, Bedford NS
414 0.91 Sandra Thomas,
415 0.91 Ray Macdonald, Musquodoboit Hb NS
416 0.91 Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS
417 0.91 Jo-Ann Theriault,
418 0.89 John MACEACHERN, Charlottetown PE
419 0.88 Lynn Stanley, Moncton NB
420 0.88 Joe Curry, New Waterford .
421 0.88 JoAnne Horne, Halifax NS
422 0.88 Gilles St Hilaire, Hampton NB
423 0.88 Donna Steeves, Sussex NB
424 0.88 David Cashin, Sydney NS
425 0.88 Art Taylor, Sydney NS
426 0.87 Janet Moulton, Halifax NS
427 0.87 Ilona Schnarr, Bathurst NB
428 0.87 Helen Sullivan, Summerside PE
429 0.87 Fred Biason, Sside PE
430 0.86 Paul Dexter, Halifax NS
431 0.86 David Dexter, Halifax NS
432 0.84 Marie Floyd, Sydney NS
433 0.84 John Maguire, Moncton NB
434 0.84 Jessie Sanford, Falmouth NS
435 0.84 Jane Macdonald,
436 0.83 Donald Sanderson, Halifax NS
437 0.82 Lydia Prange, Wolfville NS
438 0.82 Frank Smith,
439 0.82 David Mead, Bedford NS
440 0.81 Richard Dill, Dartmouth NS
441 0.81 Colin Macmillan, Halifax NS
442 0.81 Andrea Macmillan, Halifax NS
443 0.79 Florence Griffin, Charlottetown PE
444 0.79 Dave Shankel, Windsor NS
445 0.79 Arlene Mamye, Charlottetwn PE
446 0.78 Ruth Ostling, Halifax NS
447 0.78 Richard Barclay, Mahone Bay NS
448 0.78 Mary Dee Macpherson, Springhill NS
449 0.78 Helen Lawrence, Sackville NB
450 0.78 Bill Barclay, Mahone Bay NS
451 0.78 Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB
452 0.77 Valerie Brisco, Halifax NS
453 0.77 Larry Duguay, Beresford NB
454 0.77 Ian Stothart, Bathurst NB
455 0.76 Ken Belfountain, Kentville NS
456 0.76 Eleanor Palmer, Wolfville NS
457 0.75 Tom Dale, St. John's NL
458 0.75 Sally Thompson,
459 0.75 Rose Moarbes, Halifax NS
460 0.75 Michael Connolly, Truro NS
461 0.75 Lynne Dunn, Rothesay NB
462 0.75 Joan Fitzgerald, St. John's NL
463 0.75 Jaye Cartney, Wolfville NS
464 0.75 Grace Connolly,
465 0.75 Diane Appleby, Dartmouth NS
466 0.75 Carl Ballard, Valley NS
467 0.75 Annmari Tougui, St Johns NL
468 0.75 Anne Hughes, St John S NL
469 0.74 Sibyl Cutcliffe,
470 0.74 Phyllis Wedge, Summerside PE
471 0.74 Brendan Wallace, Elmsdale PE
472 0.73 Scott Greenough, Bridgewater NS
473 0.73 Judy Macneil, Sydney NS
474 0.73 Gilbert Ross Meredith, Riverview NB
475 0.73 Bev Hanson, Riverview NB
476 0.72 Wayne Hsu, Tantallon
477 0.71 Patsy MacNeil, Sydney N.S.
478 0.71 P Mackay, Dartmouth NS
479 0.71 Myrna Stothart, Bathurst NB
480 0.71 Maria Bernard, Wellington PE
481 0.71 M. Annette Leblanc, YARMOUTH NS
482 0.71 JOCELYN D'ENTREMONT, Lr.W.Pubnico NS
483 0.71 Greta Rawlines, Moncton NB
484 0.71 George Thibault, Yarmouth NS
485 0.71 George Jardine, Bathurst NB
486 0.71 Elvira Kennah, Bathurst NB
487 0.71 Christopher Rawlines, Moncton NB
488 0.71 ANNETTE LEBLANC, Meteghan River NS
489 0.70 Robert Dorland, Stewiacke NS
490 0.70 Peter Stark, Charlottetown PE
491 0.70 Marilyn Rudolph, NS
492 0.70 Angus MacLean, Coldbrook NS
493 0.68 Lise Brennan, Bedford NS
494 0.68 Gundi Husain, Halifax NS
495 0.68 Dolores Daley, Dartmouth NS
496 0.67 Fred Struve, Bridgewater NS
497 0.67 Elizabeth Frye, Bedford NS
498 0.66 Nellie Gillis, Newwaterford NS
499 0.66 Jessie MacNeil, Newwaterford NS
500 0.66 Ida McAleenan, Bathurst NB
501 0.66 Eunice Tanton, Charlottetown PE
502 0.66 Bernice Jardine, Bathurst NB
503 0.65 Werner VANTHIELEN, Halifax NS
504 0.65 Sidney Greeley, Paradise NL
505 0.65 Lou Kiley, Amherst NS
506 0.65 Judy Callaghan, Hammonds Plains NS
507 0.65 John Brake, Torbay NL
508 0.65 GORDON SMITH, AMHERST NS
509 0.65 BEVERLY RAYWORTH, AMHERST NS
510 0.64 Vicki Traynor, Scots Bay NS
511 0.64 Pam Hickman, Canning NS
512 0.64 Margie Ovens, Bridgewater NS
513 0.64 Lowell Vessey,
514 0.64 Louis Tousignant, Brookyn NS
515 0.63 Liz Lane, Halifax NS
516 0.63 Elaine Tuff, Halifax NS
517 0.63 Debbie Scott, Darthmouth NS
518 0.62 Barbara Landry, Halifax NS
519 0.61 Suzanne Boudreau, Fredericton NB
520 0.61 Sue Yingchun, Lincoln NB
521 0.61 Philip Oliver, Lakeville NB
522 0.61 Margaret (Peggy) MacDonald, Bedford NS
523 0.61 Joe Curry, New Waterford .
524 0.61 J Taylor, Saint John NB
525 0.61 Gerald Kennedy, Moncton NB
526 0.61 Eileen Curry, Glace Bay
527 0.61 Doug Connors, Halifax NS
528 0.61 Donna Clinch, Bathurst NB
529 0.61 Donna Callaghan, Miminegash PE
530 0.61 Dick Cavalero, Bathurst NB
531 0.61 Arthur Pendergast, St Louis PE
532 0.61 Anne Yanofsky, Halifax NS
533 0.61 Anne Quigg,
534 0.61 Andre Gauthier, Kentville NS
535 0.60 Valerie Wilson-Thomas, Hammonds Plains NS
536 0.58 Elaine Smith, Sydney NS
537 0.57 Pat Bangay, Bedford NS
538 0.57 Edith Young, Truro NS
539 0.57 Bev Young, Truro NS
540 0.56 Rose Brownless, Falmouth NS
541 0.56 James Paterson,
542 0.55 Joy Cavazzi, Kentville NS
543 0.55 Gloria Marshall, Halifax NS
544 0.54 Loretta Legere, Moncton NB
545 0.53 Ronald Vautour, Truro NS
546 0.53 Mary Paule Mckeough,
547 0.53 Marta Mihoff, Musquobodoit Hb NS
548 0.53 Inez Vautour, Truro NS
549 0.53 Eva Pistone, Moncton NB
550 0.53 Ed Frederick, Windsor NS
551 0.53 Doug Rawle, Berwick NS
552 0.53 Bill McNichol, Riverview NB
553 0.53 Babe Kavanaugh, Sydney NS
554 0.53 Alice Rawle, Berwick NS
555 0.53 A Collins, Halifax NS
556 0.52 Toni Isherwood, Sydney NS
557 0.52 Susan Barnes, Halifax NS
558 0.52 Mary L E House, Halifax NS
559 0.52 Marie Peacocke, Dartmouth NS
560 0.52 Judy Carpenter, Saint John NB
561 0.52 Evelyn Campbell, Halifax NS
562 0.52 Dorothy Riteman, Bedford NS
563 0.52 Carol Craig, Quispamsis NB
564 0.50 Walter Wojtas, Coldbrook NS
565 0.50 Melvin Affleck,
566 0.50 Mary Lou McCluskey, Sydney NS
567 0.50 June Green, Moncton NB
568 0.50 James Boutilier,
569 0.50 Fran Weir,
570 0.50 Ellen Ayer, Moncton NB
571 0.50 Eleanor Shwaluk, Miscouche PE
572 0.50 Dorothy Vincent, Kensington PE
573 0.50 Clare Morris, Moncton NB
574 0.50 Charlotte Boates, Cambridge NS
575 0.50 Carolyn Finley, Truro NS
576 0.50 Ann Mitchell,
577 0.50 Adele Gardiner, Sside
578 0.48 Willy Robinson, Halifax NS
579 0.48 Sarah Peterson, Halifax NS
580 0.46 Heather Romney, Chester NS
581 0.46 David Foley, Kentville NS
582 0.46 Barbara Romney, Chester Basin NS
583 0.43 Kathy Thompson,
584 0.43 George Hogg, Mill Village NS
585 0.43 Fred Thompson,
586 0.43 Dickran Malatjalian, Halifax NS
587 0.43 David Levy,
588 0.43 Carm Bailey, Halifax NS
589 0.41 Nancy Fraser, Halifax NS
590 0.41 Betty Sinnis, Bedford NS
591 0.40 Jean Malloy,
592 0.40 Dorothy Coyle, Halifax NS
593 0.40 Doris Schoen, Halifax NS
594 0.40 Bonnie Eagle, Bedford NS
595 0.37 Paul Van Iderstine,
596 0.37 Linda Russell, Halifax NS
597 0.37 Joanne Postma, Summerside PE
598 0.37 Carol Mann, Summerside PE
599 0.35 Fred Muise, Halifax NS
600 0.34 Marjorie Ballem, Charlottetown PE
601 0.34 Gerry Bastie, Bridgetown NS
602 0.34 Beverley Boswell, Charlottetown PE
603 0.30 Bernice Dexter, Halifax NS
604 0.27 Rick Sheppard, Chester NS
605 0.27 Marg Jollimore, Bedford NS
606 0.27 Alice Hale, Dartmouth NS
607 0.26 Martha Suhr, Bedford NS
608 0.25 Lily Michael, Charlottetown PE
609 0.25 Len Hynes,
610 0.25 Jim Trainor, Charlottetown PE
611 0.21 Janet Leigh Schaffner, Halifax NS
612 0.17 Maureen Zinn, St Margaret Bay NS
|